PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:09:31 |
38,23 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
7 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
11 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:06 |
|
12 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
13 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:06 |
|
14 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:06 |
|
15 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:06 |
|
16 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
17 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:06 |
|
18 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:06 |
|
19 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:06 |
|
20 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
21 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:06 |
|
22 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
23 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:06 |
|
24 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
25 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
26 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
27 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:06 |
|
28 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:06 |
|
29 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:06 |
|
30 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:06 |
|
31 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:06 |
|
32 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
33 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:06 |
|
34 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:06 |
|
35 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
36 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:06 |
|
37 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
38 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:06 |
|
39 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:06 |
|
40 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:06 |
|
41 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:06 |
|
42 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
43 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
44 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
45 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:06 |
|
46 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
47 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
48 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
49 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
50 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
51 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
52 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
53 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:06 |
|
54 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:06 |
|
55 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:06 |
|
56 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
57 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:06 |
|
58 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:06 |
|
59 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:06 |
|
60 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
61 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
62 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
63 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
64 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:06 |
|
65 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:06 |
|
66 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:06 |
|
67 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:06 |
|
68 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:06 |
|
69 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:06 |
|
70 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
71 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:06 |
|
72 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:06 |
|
73 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:17 |
|
74 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:17 |
|
75 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:17 |
|
76 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:17 |
|
77 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:17 |
|
78 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:17 |
|
79 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:17 |
|
80 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:17 |
|
81 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
82 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
83 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:22 |
|
84 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:22 |
|
85 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
86 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
87 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:43 |
|
88 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:43 |
|
89 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:43 |
|
90 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:43 |
|
91 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:43 |
|
92 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:43 |
|
93 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
94 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:48 |
|
95 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:52 |
|
96 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:06 |
|
97 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:06 |
|
98 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28 |
|
99 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:28 |
|
100 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:38 |
|
101 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:38 |
|
102 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:46 |
|
103 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:06 |
|
104 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:06 |
|
105 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:06 |
|
106 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:14 |
|
107 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:14 |
|
108 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:14 |
|
109 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:14 |
|
110 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:58 |
|
111 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:58 |
|
112 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:58 |
|
113 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:58 |
|
114 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:58 |
|
115 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:12 |
|
116 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:12 |
|
117 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
03:12 |
|
118 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:12 |
|
119 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:12 |
|
120 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
04:03 |
|
121 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:03 |
|
122 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:03 |
|
123 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:11 |
|
124 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:11 |
|
125 |
ANDREY GRIVKO |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:11 |
|
126 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:11 |
|
127 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:11 |
|
128 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:11 |
|
129 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:11 |
|
130 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:11 |
|
131 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:11 |
|
132 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:11 |
|
133 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:11 |
|
134 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:11 |
|
135 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:11 |
|
136 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:11 |
|
137 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:11 |
|
138 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:11 |
|
139 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:11 |
|
140 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:11 |
|
141 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
05:11 |
|
142 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
05:11 |
|
143 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:11 |
|
144 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:11 |
|
145 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:11 |
|
146 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:11 |
|
147 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:11 |
|
148 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:11 |
|
149 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:11 |
|
150 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
05:11 |
|
151 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:13 |
|
152 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:20 |
|
153 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:20 |
|
154 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:20 |
|
155 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
08:20 |
|
156 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:20 |
|
157 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:20 |
|
158 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:20 |
|
159 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:20 |
|
DNF |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNS |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:44:28 |
|
2 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:50 |
|
3 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
4 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:15 |
|
5 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:19 |
|
6 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:23 |
|
7 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:30 |
|
8 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:32 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:37 |
|
10 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:59 |
|
11 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:03 |
|
12 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:17 |
|
13 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
14 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:36 |
|
15 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:40 |
|
16 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:56 |
|
17 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
03:09 |
|
18 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:32 |
|
19 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:32 |
|
20 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:39 |
|
21 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:42 |
|
22 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:52 |
|
23 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:37 |
|
24 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:04 |
|
25 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:33 |
|
26 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:56 |
|
27 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
07:37 |
|
28 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:44 |
|
29 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:19 |
|
30 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:05 |
|
31 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
12:12 |
|
32 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:13 |
|
33 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:42 |
|
34 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:13 |
|
35 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:12 |
|
36 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:41 |
|
37 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
17:20 |
|
38 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
17:30 |
|
39 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
19:00 |
|
40 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
19:23 |
|
41 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:28 |
|
42 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:41 |
|
43 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
20:11 |
|
44 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:13 |
|
45 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:25 |
|
46 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:34 |
|
47 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:47 |
|
48 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
22:22 |
|
49 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
25:06 |
|
50 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
26:11 |
|
51 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:15 |
|
52 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:22 |
|
53 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
27:30 |
|
54 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:00 |
|
55 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:41 |
|
56 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
29:15 |
|
57 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
29:25 |
|
58 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
29:55 |
|
59 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:18 |
|
60 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
30:26 |
|
61 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:05 |
|
62 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
32:08 |
|
63 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:51 |
|
64 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
33:06 |
|
65 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
33:46 |
|
66 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
33:56 |
|
67 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
34:03 |
|
68 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:14 |
|
69 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:20 |
|
70 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
34:32 |
|
71 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
34:48 |
|
72 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
35:09 |
|
73 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
36:11 |
|
74 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
36:15 |
|
75 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
36:15 |
|
76 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
36:55 |
|
77 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
37:47 |
|
78 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:04 |
|
79 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
40:10 |
|
80 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
40:31 |
|
81 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:12 |
|
82 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
41:20 |
|
83 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
42:53 |
|
84 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
43:39 |
|
85 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
44:11 |
|
86 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
44:44 |
|
87 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
45:10 |
|
88 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
45:33 |
|
89 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
46:20 |
|
90 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
46:56 |
|
91 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
47:57 |
|
92 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
48:07 |
|
93 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
48:41 |
|
94 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
50:23 |
|
95 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
50:40 |
|
96 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
51:52 |
|
97 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
52:25 |
|
98 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
53:21 |
|
99 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
53:24 |
|
100 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
53:51 |
|
101 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
54:15 |
|
102 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
54:23 |
|
103 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
54:33 |
|
104 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
54:34 |
|
105 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
56:20 |
|
106 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
56:44 |
|
107 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
57:24 |
|
108 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
57:29 |
|
109 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
58:15 |
|
110 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
59:11 |
|
111 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
59:39 |
|
112 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:39 |
|
113 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
59:41 |
|
114 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:00:19 |
|
115 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:00:22 |
|
116 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:00:47 |
|
117 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:01:15 |
|
118 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:01:16 |
|
119 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:02:24 |
|
120 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:02:37 |
|
121 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:02:51 |
|
122 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:02:55 |
|
123 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:02:56 |
|
124 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:03:07 |
|
125 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:03:18 |
|
126 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:21 |
|
127 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:03:45 |
|
128 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:04:09 |
|
129 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:05:05 |
|
130 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:05:41 |
|
131 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:06:37 |
|
132 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:06:47 |
|
133 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:06:53 |
|
134 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:07:52 |
|
135 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:08:02 |
|
136 |
ANDREY GRIVKO |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:08:34 |
|
137 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:09:00 |
|
138 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:09:14 |
|
139 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:10:03 |
|
140 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:10:15 |
|
141 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10:41 |
|
142 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:11:59 |
|
143 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:12:07 |
|
144 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12:30 |
|
145 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:13:12 |
|
146 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:13:32 |
|
147 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:13:56 |
|
148 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:14:03 |
|
149 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:14:28 |
|
150 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:14:31 |
|
151 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:16:38 |
|
152 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:18:54 |
|
153 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:19:07 |
|
154 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:19:23 |
|
155 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:20:02 |
|
156 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:20:53 |
|
157 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:21:06 |
|
158 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:21:44 |
|
159 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:22:09 |
|